therealdesign

Vinnare 2018

Vinnare i TKV:s Konstlotteri 2018

Vinnare                           Konstnär                Verkets namn                  Teknik
Ronald Ljung                  M. Eriksson-Abeni       Bohål                               Olja på segelduk
B. Lindqvist-Paulsson     Anders Hugo               Skyddad strand                 Olja
Karin Welzien                 Cecilia Enberger          En hund begraven             Litografi
Göran Dittmer                Hasse Karlsson            Tö                                    Akvarell
Dan Kronström              Olivera Savic Popovic   Oval form                          Marmor
Eva Schierenbeck          Kristina Sundberg        Vinter                               Akvarell
Lennart Cederstam        Jose Strazar Kiyohara  Långa Nils paret                 Brons
Leif Nilsson                    Kerstin Junker              Utsikt ll                              Olja
Mats Eriksson                Nasrin Taghizadeh        13 Tillsammans                  Litografi
Charlotte Falkenberg      Julia Bergström            Evigt ung 4                         Keramik
Jan Anderstedt               Karin Ward                   Fågel                                  Metall
Helene Deike                  Gunilla Luiga              Grenverk                            Textilcollage
Marianne Öhgren            Åsa Ceder                  Omtanke                            Akvarell
Ingemar Olsson              Ulla Forsell                 Tillbringare                         Glas
Bodil Kottmeier               Sumiko Kiyohara         Rosa häcken                      Akvarellcollage
Gunilla Engström             Helena Hallberg         Hängsmycke                      Silver
Inga-Lill Lindmark            Lisa Trädgårdh          Utan titel                            Terrakotta
Anna Andreasson            Ia Karlsson                Vila                                    Akryl
Monica Gunger                Marita Möller              Förbindelse 3                      Akvarell
Rolf Welzien                    Gunnar Larsson          Hedlandskap                       Litografi
Margareta Liedholm        Christina Frid              Vas                                   Keramik
Marita Möller                    Emma Larsson          Utan titel                            Akvarell
Lasse Persson                 Lars Arvidsson           Spegling                            Litografi
Birgitta Eriksson               Samira Englund         Next morning                     Litografi
Curt Edling                       Anna Kraft                 Organisk rörelse                 Olja
Ingegerd Sellberg           Catherine Johansson    Sportmaskinen                 Litografi

 

Täby konstvänner © 2012 | All rights reserved